Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ALCANTARA CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£81,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£320,000
+33.9%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,950
+44.8%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Terraced
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 26 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3HR
← Back to All Properties