Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, PADDICK DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£235,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£565,500
+71.4%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Detached
+£235,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+10.0%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4HF
← Back to All Properties