Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 58, HOLMBUSH COURT, QUEENS CRESCENT, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+41.5%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+39.6%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3HZ
← Back to All Properties