Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WAYLETTS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 6RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+94.6%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+86.6%
Sold on 2 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,750
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 6RN
← Back to All Properties