Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, EASTLEIGH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 7JD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+17.3%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+44.4%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+203.8%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£120,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,245
Sold on 3 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 7JD
← Back to All Properties