Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SANDY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+91.9%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+3.7%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 5 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2QG
← Back to All Properties