Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, STANLEY ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+81.4%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+35.4%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 1 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5AA
← Back to All Properties