Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LUSHINGTON CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+31.7%
Sold on 9 November 2016
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+27.7%
Sold on 16 October 2012
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+469.7%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 14 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9AU
← Back to All Properties