43, GLAN ABER PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 4YP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,000-10.3%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500+215.2%
Sold on 3 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000+43.8%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1