Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KEY VIEW, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
-8.0%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+13.6%
Sold on 19 March 2007
Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2JG
← Back to All Properties