27, STANMORE PARK, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH49 3AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,950
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.4%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,950+131.4%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950+21.8%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1