Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, RYECROFT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 4LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,000
+2.1%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+84.6%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+31.6%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 4LR
← Back to All Properties