Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, MEPHAM ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 9EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£296,000
+23.3%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+60.0%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 14 February 2012
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+116.7%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 9EW
← Back to All Properties