Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21B, MALDEN ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£410,000
+26.2%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+42.5%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 20 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4EN
← Back to All Properties