8, JORDANTHORPE VIEW, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 8DY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,950
Last Sold Price
9 March 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£85,950+13.1%
Sold on 9 March 1999
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1