Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, THE ASHWAY, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+15.5%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+31.0%
Sold on 26 February 2001
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9UZ
← Back to All Properties