Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BAY TREES, CHURCH CLOSE, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP20 9QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+36.4%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£329,950
+35.8%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Detached
+£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+189.3%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP20 9QS
← Back to All Properties