FLAT 9, 87 - 91, LONDON ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 7EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+177.8%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+4.7%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+36.5%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 24 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1