17, CHIPPENDALE CLOSE, CHATHAM, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME5 9EF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,750
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£30,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,750+20.5%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500-1.0%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+93.5%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,995+22.2%
Sold on 27 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 14 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1