Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HARVEY CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.7%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+238.7%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 5 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3RD
← Back to All Properties