56, DUDLEY ROAD EAST, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B69 3HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.8%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+215.8%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+72.7%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 7 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1