Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
242, VALLEY DRIVE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 7SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£45,780 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£132,500
+52.8%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Detached
+£45,780 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,720
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 7SL
← Back to All Properties