5, CHURCH STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 8RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£70,000-20.0%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+56.3%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1