Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CYPRESS WAY, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 8UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.0%
Price Change
+£106,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+83.0%
Sold on 1 May 2013
Detached
+£106,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,450
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 8UN
← Back to All Properties