Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WATERY LANE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+40.6%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 24 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6GF
← Back to All Properties