Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, VICTORIA HOUSE, 43, VICTORIA STREET, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£15,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+27.9%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 25 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3AR
← Back to All Properties