Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LITTLE HACKETS, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
+1.8%
Sold on 12 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
-0.7%
Sold on 13 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£965 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,465
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5AU
← Back to All Properties