Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BISHOPSTEIGNTON, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 8AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£5 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£350,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£349,995
+66.7%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,995
+47.9%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£67,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 8AF
← Back to All Properties