Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BEATTOCK CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 1ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+72.1%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+43.5%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 1ER
← Back to All Properties