Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, PRINCES STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 1DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.7%
Price Change
+£336,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£520,000
+183.7%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Terraced
+£336,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,300
Sold on 23 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 1DE
← Back to All Properties