84, WATERFRONT WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS2 9NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.0%
Price Change
-£143,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,500-99.0%
Sold on 30 April 2019
Other
-£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000-3.3%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Other
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 25 October 2002
Other
Sale #1