Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WILTON STREET, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 2QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+48.5%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+201.9%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 2QY
← Back to All Properties