Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, HAMBLEWOOD COURT, CHURCH LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+36.4%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-1.8%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+158.5%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2UE
← Back to All Properties