Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6D, HIGH STREET, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG25 3HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.0%
Price Change
-£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-40.0%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+233.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 21 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG25 3HA
← Back to All Properties