16, FINISTERRE AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 1ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+393.6%
Price Change
+£123,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+393.6%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£123,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,400-54.2%
Sold on 8 December 2008
Semi-Detached
-£37,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+46.4%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,800
Sold on 14 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1