Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
471, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£729,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£339,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£729,000
+86.9%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Detached
+£339,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+11.4%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+89.2%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 4 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4DJ
← Back to All Properties