Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HOULTON COURT, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,750
Last Sold Price
6 August 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,750
+29.4%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5QQ
← Back to All Properties