Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, PINEWOOD PARK, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+17.4%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+24.4%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,900
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9LE
← Back to All Properties