5, ROW BROW, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA15 7JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,100
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.4%
Price Change
+£118,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,100+268.4%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£118,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+193.3%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1