Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TOWER STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-4.8%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,750
+125.0%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0AJ
← Back to All Properties