FLAT 31, THE OLD SCHOOL ROOMS, GREAT MOOR STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 1NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,500+94.4%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000-63.7%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000-11.4%
Sold on 12 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1