Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, ORMOND HOUSE, ROCHE CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.6%
Price Change
-£62,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-32.6%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,950
+8.6%
Sold on 8 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,266 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,684
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1PU
← Back to All Properties