Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BRACKEN AVENUE, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+100.0%
Sold on 10 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+27.0%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+173.6%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 18 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0NZ
← Back to All Properties