Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SNOWBERRY ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+32.7%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+2.3%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 18 November 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5EZ
← Back to All Properties