FLAT 142, ROSALIND COURT, ASGARD DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 4TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.3%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,500+142.3%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+98.0%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1