Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, DEERFIELD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+8.6%
Sold on 23 December 2011
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 13 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9AG
← Back to All Properties