78, SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 1DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.0%
Price Change
+£326,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£600,000+119.0%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£326,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,000+21.8%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 24 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1