Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
403, MYERS GROVE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 5LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£157,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+12.2%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
-6.7%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Detached
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 8 May 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 5LA
← Back to All Properties