Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MALTING CLOSE, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+54.7%
Sold on 14 November 2023
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+0.7%
Sold on 10 May 2023
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,500
+33.7%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Detached
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 3 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3AN
← Back to All Properties