Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PINE CLOSE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
-2.6%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+32.5%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 2 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2JQ
← Back to All Properties